Archived model versions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
Models change in time and so does the model documentation. When the model documentation is updated to a new version, then the model documentation of the preceding version is archived to a pdf file. Below is a list with the available archived versions per model. | Models change in time and so does the model documentation. When the model documentation is updated to a new version, then the model documentation of the preceding version is archived to a pdf file. Below is a list with the available archived versions per model. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Model | |||
!Archive | |||
|- | |||
|AIM-CGE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BLUES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|COFFEE-TEA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DNE21+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
* | |E3ME-FTT | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|GCAM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|GEM-E3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|IFs | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|IMACLIM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|IMAGE | |||
|[[Media:IMAGE-3.0 2020-03-02.pdf]] | |||
|- | |||
|IPETS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MESSAGE-GLOBIOM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|POLES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|REMIND | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TIAM-UCL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|WITCH | |||
|} | |||
* | |||
Revision as of 16:20, 2 March 2020
Models change in time and so does the model documentation. When the model documentation is updated to a new version, then the model documentation of the preceding version is archived to a pdf file. Below is a list with the available archived versions per model.
| Model | Archive |
|---|---|
| AIM-CGE | |
| BLUES | |
| COFFEE-TEA | |
| DNE21+ | |
| E3ME-FTT | |
| GCAM | |
| GEM-E3 | |
| IFs | |
| IMACLIM | |
| IMAGE | Media:IMAGE-3.0 2020-03-02.pdf |
| IPETS | |
| MESSAGE-GLOBIOM | |
| POLES | |
| REMIND | |
| TIAM-UCL | |
| WITCH |